شهروندی دومینیکا

شهروندی دومینیکا

خلاصه برنامه

– اخذ شهروندی مادام العمر در کشور مشترک المنافع بریتانیا

– دریافت شهروندی و پاسپورت در عرض مدت کوتاه ۶-۴ ماه

– سفر آزاد بدون نیاز به ویزا درسرتاسر دنیا شامل ، بریتانیا ، کشورهای اتحادیه اروپا و هنگ کنگ ( اخذ ویزای آمریکا و کانادا نیز راحت تر خواهد شد )

– عدم نیاز به حضور و اقامت

– امکان همراهی فرزندان زیر ۲۵ سال و والدین و پدربزرگ و مادربزرگ بالای ۶۵ سال

– حساب بانکی (Off Shore) و امکان دریافت تسهیلات مالی از بنگاه های مالی مشترک المنافع با دومینیکا و فرصت های ارایه بیزینس پلن های بی نظیر

شرایط و الزامات سرمایه گذار

– سن ۱۸ سال به بالاتر

– پرداخت لازم به دولت دومینیکا

– گذراندن مراحل تایید diligence و تستهای پزشکی

دراین روش محدودیت حداکثر سنی وجود نداشته و نیازی به ارائه مدارک دارائی ، مصاحبه ( بجز درشرایط خاص ) ، مدرک تحصیلی و سابقه و تجربه کاری نیست . این برنامه روشی عالی برای خانوده هایی است که علاقمند به سفر بدون ویزا بوده و علاقه ای به گذراندن دوره های سربازی برای فرزندان خود نیستند و درعین حال به دنبال فرصتهای سرمایه گذاری خوب و امنیت برای خانواده های خود می باشند .

میزان سرمایه گذاری

سرمایه لازم برای روش سرمایه گذاری ۱۰۰ هزار دلار امریکا ( به اضافه هزینه های انجام کار ) برای افراد مجرد بوده و جهت افراد متاهل و خانواده ها میزان این سرمایه گذاری ۲۰۰ هزار دلار ( به اضافه هزینه های انجام کار ) می باشد .

درروش خرید املاک ، سرمایه لازم ۲۰۰ هزار دلار آمریکا ( به اضافه هزینه های انجام کار ) می باشد .

Citizenship by Investment Programme 

COMMONWEALTH OF DOMINICA CITIZENSHIP BY INVESTMENT PROGRAM 

BENEFITS 

Citizenship for Life 

An investment going through generations 

Visit more than 120 countries visa-free or visa-on-arrivalincluding United Kingdom, Switzerland, Singapore, Hong Kong, Korea, etc

No tax on income, inheritance or gift

 

ADVANTAGES

†Basic documents required 

No high level education or language requirements 

No visit or minimum residency demanded 

(INVESTMENT OPTIONS Government Fund (Option 1

Single Applicant: non-refundable contribution of US$100,000 to the “National Diversification Fund” of Commonwealth of Dominica

Couple Applicants (investor + spouse): contribution of US$175,000 to NDF

Family Applicants (investor + up to 3 qualifying dependents*): contribution of US$200,000 to NDF
Extra contribution of US$25,000 required for each additional dependent

*Qualifying dependents includes: spouse, children below the age of 31 or Main Applicant’s parents or
grandparents above the age of 55 (both parents can apply if only one is above this age)

(Real Estate (Option 2
Purchase of an authorized real estate with minimum value of US$200,000. 

QUALIFICATIONS 

Main investor must be 18 above

Applicants must be of outstanding character and must be of high net worth 

Applicants who are healthy and have no criminal record 

Police Clearance required from country of birth and country of residence 

The medical and all the other forms will be provided in the start-up package while complete Blood test (Hematology), Urine test and HIV negative test results are required

PROCEDURE

Completion of citizenship application and supporting documents 

Remittance of relevant fees and due diligence fees 

Application submission to the Government 

Application is vetted through a strict due diligence background check 

Government makes a decision whether application is successful, delayed or rejected

If successful (results expected within 90 days)

Remittance of investment – within30 to 45 days after the approval 

Issuance of Certificate of Registration -2 to 6 weeks after payment

Passport application and issuance 4 to 30 days after the COR
The whole process takes approximately 3 to 5 months from documents completion by the client

Commonwealth of Dominica Visa-Free Travel Countries

Andorra
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda Armenia*
Aruba
Austria
Bahamas
Bangladesh*
Barbados
Belarus*
Belgium
Belize
British Virgin IslandsBotswana
Brazil
Bulgaria
Cambodia*
Cape Verde*
Cayman Islands
Colombia
Comoros*
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast)*Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti*
Dominican Republic
East Timor*
Ecuador

Egypt*
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
Gambia Germany Greece Grenada Guinea-Bissau* Guyana

Haiti
Hong Kong Hungary Iceland
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Indonesia
Iran*
Jamaica Jordan*
Kenya
Kosovo
Laos*
Latvia
Lesotho Leeward Islands Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Madagascar*

Malaysia
Malta
Maldives*
Mauritania*
Mauritius
Montserrat
Micronesia
Monaco
Mozambique*

Montenegro
Nepal*
Netherlands
Nicaragua*
Norway
Northern Mariana Islands*

Palau*

Palestinian Territories

Panama
Peru
Philippines

Poland
Portugal
Romania
Saint Kitts and Nevis

Saint Lucia

Seychelles*

Singapore

Slovakia

Slovenia

Solomon

Islands*

South Korea

Spain

St. Vincent and the Grenadines

Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden

Switzerland Tanzania*

Timor-Leste*
Togo*
Tonga*
Trinidad and Tobago

Turkey*

Tuvalu*

Uganda*
United Kingdom

Ukraine*

Uruguay

Vanuatu

Vatican City*

Venezuela

Zambia

Samoa*

San Marino

page2image3749680

*Visa on Arrival.

0 پاسخ

دیدگاه خود را ثبت کنید

میخواهید به بحث بپیوندید؟
احساس رایگان برای کمک!

دیدگاهتان را بنویسید